ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862076
nr 1386 2076
Erik Höglund
(1932-1998), Sverige
Erik Höglund (1932-1998), Sweden. Signed, dated 91. Subject: 31x23, outer dimensions including frame: 41x30 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 91. Motivet: 31x23, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x30 cm
Erik Höglund, born 1932, dead 1998, Swedish glass designer and artist, painter, sculptor, graphic artist and designer.
SEK 1100
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:53:14
100 kr
900 kr
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Erik Höglund
Read more about Erik Höglund